Monday, June 30, 2014

I spit a reel that's sickening, fitting in puzzled thoughts inflicting more concepts than spinning a Rubrics... so, grin an amusement, hoe... Had infinite uses for kicking the tunes', chickens get use to.. The shit's a who's who of the written's, so listen and do you..




I'm free-balling, yeah.. Spalding, too much ass for me to call in..
If it wasn't bad before, it will be, after this scalding pot of lava...
tips the fuck over, n' you're sitting there.... feel the hot synch your
wig faster than Michael Jackson's pepsi ad... I get this sketching Pad..
Turn it up a notch... get fucking socked to your mellon, that...
is too compelling, a felon at the state - yelling at the gate...
Sugar free, my stature is saturate... tie you up wit' the masking tape....
at the back, bending over - homie, your ass gets raped!
AWWW... why did you go there? Because I didn't, out of respect to your
gay father... I slay daughters, lay em' under a bridge.
That's not a metaphor for any hatchet burying, but I burry the hatchet...
One Flew Over My Cuckoo's Nest like Nurse Ratchet..
You thought of infinity? That's cool, I'm spitting a verse past it.
Emerging victorious, and that's where the story is.
Notorious... look as this basterd, style's Inglorious..
The Bear Jew... with his ear to the wall like, "Bitch, I can HEAR you"
Better come out slowly, or I turn you to a hoagy.
All your sides come out, and I hit you a double bogey, 'o' meh..
And yeah, natural fire yo I haft a desire
a momentum building within me like the river raft of Messiah
parting the red sea... the art's in, every partisan said, b.
Yea, retarded with threads on the board's like marketing spread sheets..
Oh, fuck the bragging... nah, I've done that plenty enough..
Pen's destructive, sending you fucks honorary medical crutches..
Definitive reach, limiting speech recanted to primitive beats..
That I'm hearing... 6 Million Dollar Man, see the geek's engineering?
suffer speech interference once your dial enters my frequency
An evil man. I'm sorry, I won't allow you to leave, peacefully..
Unique MC's are cool, but I don't quite get the feeling of ripping...
It's more like a regurgitation of borrowed thoughts, they're re-appealing the system..
I spit a reel that's sickening, fitting in puzzled thoughts
inflicting more concepts than spinning a Rubrics... so, grin an amusement, hoe...
Had infinite uses for kicking the tunes', chickens get use to..
The shit's a who's who of the written's, so listen and do you..
Yeah... because I'M A DO ME... GRIMEY NEW KEY.. so envision that..
physicality with precision, where's the incision at?
Give me the scissors back! your shit's whack!!! FUCK YOU.
Bottom line's I'm the one you look up to.. makes sense
Sky high, see pilots as they fly by..
This is MY SKY... kamikaze you faggots, screaming out "BYE BYE"!!!
N'SYNC shit.. gonna jump into my time capsule
Make you feel like your putting, holding that 9, asshole.
My mind Castro... lines? Hasbro..
Play games, trying catch up to MY FAST FLOW..

2 comments:

  1. Which is better Coca-Cola or Pepsi?
    PARTICIPATE IN THE POLL and you could get a prepaid VISA gift card!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Did you know you can create short links with AdFly and earn $$$$ for every visitor to your shortened links.

    ReplyDelete